Cart

(0)

Addon Hirschmann M-Fast Sfp-Mm/lc Compatible Taa Compliant 100Base-Fx Sfp Transceiver (Mmf, 1310Nm, 2Km, Lc) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

This Hirschmann® M-FAST SFP-MM/LC compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector

USD 46.81

In stock

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Hirschmann reg , as well as to comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement standards to ensure seamless network integration

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Hirschmann reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Related

Sale
737.95 р.

Invoice Enclosed Envelope - 5.5

p style text-align justify span style font-size small strong Invoice Enclosed Envelopes /strong are an excellent source for
Sale
504.50 р.

HP Care Pack Pick-Up and

p 5Y PUR/DSK RTNTN ADP NB ONLY SVC 1/1/0 /p
Sale
51.20 р.

3m 9.8ft SCLC

p Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications. /p
Sale
40.24 р.

AddOn AM1333D3DRLPR/4G x1 Dell A3965765

p These parts are FACTORY ORIGINAL Tier 1 modules from either Samsung, Micron, Hynix, Infineon, etc. . You cannot buy a better module, and there is a good
Sale
31.25 р.

Axiom SFP to SFP

p Axiom offers a full line of efficient amp cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction
Sale
2181.56 р.

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant

p This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1536.61nm using a LC connector. It is
Sale
424.83 р.

PVM CAMERA

p PVM CAMERA /p
Sale
21.02 р.

Fisher-Price Classic Xylophone

Classic Xylophone pull toy features a sleek look and eight colorful keys to encourage early music-making creativity, helping young ones develop a sense of accomplishment. As their musical abilities grow
Sale
2.55 р.

HSS Countersink Drill Bit Set

12.7/15.9mm / 1/4 round shrank / 82 degree deburring / 5-flute
Sale
2.50 р.

CEL PS2703-1-F3 Transistor Output Optocouplers

1 channel / 3750Vrms voltage isolation
Sale
17.32 р.

Solar Powered Mobile Power Bank

2.1A output
Sale
25.36 р.

BY21 0.96 OLED Touch

Heart rate monitor / blood oxygen detection / blood pressure monitor / sleep monitor / pedometer / call reminder more
Sale
1192.06 р.

Lexmark ADF Unit Assembly

p Lexmark X850, X852, X854, X860, X862, X864 ADF Unit Assembly. Genuine Lexmark Parts assure customers they are getting quality OEM parts that are designed and supported by an
Sale
179.95 р.

Authentic EleksMaker A3 Pro 1600mW

Quick release replaceable module / no engraving height limitation / carving wood/bamboo/paper/plastic more
Sale
8.75 р.

Hat.Prince 3D Tempered Glass Screen

9H hardness / 0.2mm thickness / anti-scratch / anti-fingerprint / 99.9 transparency
Sale
180.01 р.

Lenovo 1 TB Hard Drive

p ThinkServer always meets the demand on performance enhancement and feature enablement by continuous improvement on products and options. Upgrading your systems with the new options will bring you
Sale
27.99 р.

Bakeey 3 USB Ports Qi

Features -With 3 standard USB ports and 1 wireless charger fast charging port in one centralized location, you avoid the clutter of cables and wires. Charge your smart
Sale
176.00 р.

Chief RPAOW Ceiling Mount for

p The RPAO is Chief's 1st generation of low profile Universal Projector Mounts. The top-selling projector mount in the industry! Its perfect for stocking dealers or unplanned installations where
Sale
9.09 р.

510 Connector w/ Solder Ring

Stainless steel brass / 22mm dia. / 3 air cuts
Sale
26.86 р.

HPE Foundation Care - 4

p HPE Aruba 4 YEAR FC 24x7 SW E/R VolT2 IAP207SVC /p
Sale
640.30 р.

Digi TransPort WR44 Cellular Modem/Wireless

p The Digi TransPort WR44 cellular router is an all-in-one branch networking solution with true enterprise-class routing, security and firewall. This multifunction cellular router features a flexible design with
Sale
23.17 р.

Authentic BASEN IMR 18650 3.7V

40A discharge current / 30A continuous current / 40A max. pulse current
Sale
9.31 р.

2-Port VGA Monitor Switch 2-Port

p Share a single VGA monitor between two computers using this 2-port VGA Switch from Monoprice! This manual switch features a single VGA output and two VGA inputs. It
Sale
8.65 р.

Panduit NetKey Video Connector

p Keystone module supplied with SVHS punchdown connector. /p
Sale
127.95 р.

Authentic Beelink BT3-X Dual-Core Mini

Intel Apollo Lake J3355 CPU / 4GB RAM / Windows 10 / 802.11ac / 4K ultra HD / Bluetooth V4.0
Sale
4891.43 р.

1 year AMF Master License

p 1 year AMF Master License up to 40 nodes for AT-SBx81CFC400. One license for 1 /p
Sale
59.11 р.

Authentic Smoktech SMOK Skyhook RDTA

6-220W / 100-315'C 200-600'F / 9ml built-in tank / 2 18650
Sale
14.99 р.

New i-Flash iFlash Drive HD

New i-Flash iFlash Drive HD U-Disk USB Disk 3 in 1 OTG for Android/ios iPho